Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Stainless Steel 201 Mirror
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Slitter Blades
  • Slitter Blades
  • Among those famous China slitter blades manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy dish blade, flat blade production with our factory. Cutter blades...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Tissue Paper Industry
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x2 PLC Splitter
  • Blockless 2x2 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading blockless 2x2 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price blockless 2x2 plc splitter made in China. Welcome t...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Chromium Target for Sputtering and Coating Metal with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 2x2 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 2x2 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 2x2 PLC SplitterFeatures Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x2 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hafnium Target for Sputtering and Coating Metal with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
N-Type Silicon Target for Sputtering and Coating Metal with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC Duplex Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC Duplex Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC Duplex Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 155Mbps/1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Distance up to 20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM●Extended power supply 3.3/5.0V compatible●Hot Plug-gable●Low EMI●Low power dissipation●Compliant ROHS6●Class 1 Laser P...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Bond Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • SC Fiber optic fast connectorIntroductionFiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, whose optical and m...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nickel Alloy for equipment parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x2 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X2 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fi...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Female -SC Female Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Bare Fiber Adaptor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX module 1x4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Active Optic Cable
  • Active Optic Cable
  • QSFP Active Optic CableProduct IntroductionFeatures ●Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable●Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber●Transmission data rate up to 12. 5Gbit/s per channel●Available in standard lengths of 3,Website:...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 134 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0731-8484483
 
newProducts